Loading…
Welcome, USA Swimming members, to the United States Aquatic Sports Convention! Use this site to explore sessions, build your schedule, learn about speakers, and discover who else is attending the sessions you’ve chosen. This year’s theme is GATEWAY THROUGH TOKYO,  leading us up to the Olympics in 2020 and beyond!

View the Hyatt Floor Map Here.
Note: Rooms, session titles, and times are subject to change. 

Hyatt Regency at the Arch
315 Chestnut Street, St Louis, MO 63102

Create a profile to get included in the attendee directory.

avatar for Ali

Ali

Oklahoma Swimming
Age Group Vice Chair
C

Christine

Iowa Swimming, Inc.
Diversity & Inclusion Chair
avatar for Julie

Julie

Gulf Swimming
Executive Director
K

Kiki

USA Swimming
Fellow
avatar for Lucas

Lucas

Gwinnett Aquatics
Head Age Group Coach
R

Rich

Denver Stingrays
Owner/Operator
S

Sarah

Mission Viejo Nadadores
Diversity and Inclusion Chair
avatar for Jeff Allen

Jeff Allen

USA Swimming
EZ Sport Development Consultant
avatar for Karrena Amado

Karrena Amado

Zoom Photography
CEO
avatar for Dale Ammon

Dale Ammon

Colorado Swimming
Admin Chair
avatar for Alina de Armas

Alina de Armas

SPMS
SPMS Officials' Chair/Officilas Comm.
avatar for Omar de Armas

Omar de Armas

Southern Pacific Masters Swimming
Officials Committee, Meet Operations
avatar for Tanja Avant

Tanja Avant

Iowa Swimming, Inc
Age Group Vice Chair
avatar for Sallie Bartkowiak

Sallie Bartkowiak

Sailfish Swim Club/ Michigan Masters
Assistant Coach
AB

Allison Beebe

Santa Clara Swim Club
TB

Todd Billhimer

Ohio Swimming
General Chair
avatar for Rebecca Binder

Rebecca Binder

Minnesota Swimming
Safe Sport Chair
OB

O’Shay Birdinground

Montana Swimming
Athlete Rep
SB

Scott Bliss

Missouri Valley LSC
Executive Director
avatar for Jamie Bloom

Jamie Bloom

YOTA
Coach
avatar for Ruth-Ann Bode

Ruth-Ann Bode

KYLSC Diversity&Inclusion chair
avatar for Ruth-Ann Bode

Ruth-Ann Bode

Kentucky Swimming
Southern Zone Diversity & Inclusion Coordinator, KYLSC D&I...
avatar for Kim Brackin

Kim Brackin

Brackin Elite Swim Training
Coach & Owner
avatar for John Bradley

John Bradley

Minnesota Swimming, Inc.
Sport Development Director
avatar for Christopher Brearton

Christopher Brearton

MGM Studios
COO
DB

Daris Bright

Arkansas Swimming
Offcials Chair
avatar for Herb Brill

Herb Brill

Shark ATAC Swim Team
Head Age Group Coach
avatar for Herb Brill

Herb Brill

Arkansas Swimming
Recognition/Records/NTV/SWIMS
GB

Grace Brown

Pacific Northwest Swimming/Clean Sport
avatar for Michele Brown

Michele Brown

Oklahoma Swimming
Finance Vice Chair
JC

Jon Cabel

St Charles Swim Team
Co-Head Coach
JC

Jamie Cahn

Maryland Swimmimg
Vice Chair - Finance
BC

Beau Caldwell

Georgia Swimming
Secretary
avatar for Juan Caraveo

Juan Caraveo

USA Swimming
Staff
avatar for Dan Cherok

Dan Cherok

Ohio Swimming
Asst. Coaches Chair
avatar for Kenneth Y Chung

Kenneth Y Chung

North Texas Swimming
NTS D&I Chair, BOD candidate
avatar for Jessica Cooper

Jessica Cooper

LSC Governance Consultant
MC

Malcolm Cooper

Hawaiian Swimming
Admin; Tech Planning; NTV
avatar for Rob Copeland

Rob Copeland

U.S. Masters Swimming
Past President
avatar for Dana Covington

Dana Covington

Sierra Nevada Swimming/NOC
Admin Vice Chair/ Evaluator Chair
avatar for Bob Crunstedt

Bob Crunstedt

Minnesota Swimming Inc.
Executive Director


1 2 3